Liga okręgowa 2018/2019

1. kolejka

15.08.2018

13:00

Unia Wilkołaz

3 4

Avia Świdnik II

2. kolejka

19.08.2018

11:00

Avia Świdnik II

3 3

Sokół Konopnica

3. kolejka

26.08.2018

17:00

LKS Stróża

2 1

Avia Świdnik II

4. kolejka

29.08.2018

17:00

Avia Świdnik II

2 4

Orion Niedrzwica Duża

5. kolejka

01.09.2018

11:00

Sygnał Lublin

0 2

Avia Świdnik II

6. kolejka

09.09.2018

11:00

Avia Świdnik II

1 0

Wisła II Puławy

7. kolejka

15.09.2018

13:00

Mazowsze Stężyca

0 0

Avia Świdnik II

8. kolejka

23.09.2018

16:00

Avia Świdnik II

5 0

Janowianka Janów Lubelski

9. kolejka

30.09.2018

15:30

Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

0 1

Avia Świdnik II

10. kolejka

06.10.2018

16:00

Avia Świdnik II

3 0

POM Iskra Piotrowice

11. kolejka

13.10.2018

15:00

Granit Bychawa

2 1

Avia Świdnik II

12. kolejka

21.10.2018

11:00

Avia Świdnik II

1 1

Stal Poniatowa

13. kolejka

27.10.2018

13:00

Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały

1 1

Avia Świdnik II

14. kolejka

04.11.2018

11:00

Avia Świdnik II

8 0

Tur Milejów

15. kolejka

11.11.2018

13:00

Piaskovia Piaski

0 3

Avia Świdnik II

16. kolejka

23.03.2019

Avia Świdnik II

Unia Wilkołaz

17. kolejka

30.03.2019

Sokół Konopnica

Avia Świdnik II

18. kolejka

07.04.2019

11.00

Avia Świdnik II

LKS Stróża

19. kolejka

13.04.2019

Orion Niedrzwica Duża

Avia Świdnik II

20. kolejka

20.04.2019

11.00

Avia Świdnik II

Sygnał Lublin

21. kolejka

27.04.2019

Wisła II Puławy

Avia Świdnik II

22. kolejka

01.05.2019

11.00

Avia Świdnik II

Mazowsze Stężyca

23. kolejka

05.05.2019

11.00

Janowianka Janów Lubelski

Avia Świdnik II

24. kolejka

12.05.2019

11.00

Avia Świdnik II

Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

25. kolejka

15.05.2019

POM Iskra Piotrowice

Avia Świdnik II

26. kolejka

19.05.2019

11.00

Avia Świdnik II

Granit Bychawa

27. kolejka

26.05.2019

17.00

Stal Poniatowa

Avia Świdnik II

28. kolejka

02.06.2019

11.00

Avia Świdnik II

Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały

29. kolejka

08.06.2019

18.00

Tur Milejów

Avia Świdnik II

30. kolejka

15.06.2019

18.00

Avia Świdnik II

Piaskovia Piaski